13. K.:
Oszályfőnök: 
Szalay Julianna

Névsor: Bakics Barbara Krisztina, Baranyai Dóra, Domján Gábor, Gulyás Judit, Járay Máté, Kolocz Olívia Teodóra, Koroknai Norbert György, Lákics Lívia, Márkus Letícia, Mosonyi Dániel, Neher Mónika, Németh Eszter, Nunkovics Roxána, Pulai Kitti Georgina, Recse Martina, Sipos Evelin Judit, Suborits Dorottya, Szabó Kristóf, Szekeres Anna, Szendi Alexandra, Timár Balázs, Vincze Márton, Viszket Viktória

13. K. osztály


13. P.:
Osztályfőnök: 
Bögöti Gábor

Névsor: Dér-Hibó Norbert, Haizler Bálint, Horváth Márk, Horváth Zita, Járási Szabolcs, Kálmán Eszter, Kiss Petra, Marton Boglárka, Marton Ramóna, Németh Dániel, Simon Enikő, Simon Gergő Krisztián, Szabó Nikolett, Takács Norbert, Tóth Júlia, Tóth Lilla, Vajda Ádám László, Varga Nikoletta

13. P. osztály


13. S.:
Osztályfőnök: 
Mátyás Szabolcs

Névsor: Bakacs Nikoletta, Bóna Viktória, Dobos Mária, Horváth Anikó, Jankó Amália, Kovács Szandra, Németh Adrienn, Peresznyák Cintia, Pintér Evelin, Schweiger Beáta, Simon Kitti, Szatmáry Anita, Téglás Viktória, Tóth Adrienn

13. S. osztály;


13. V.:
Osztályfőnök: 
Bögöti Gábor

Névsor: Baráth Bence, Hegedűs Martin, Kiss Milán, Kondics Dávid, Lakner Kitti Vanessza, Pandula Krisztián, Puha Balázs, Reizinger Tamás, Szántai Márk, Szekér Ádám

13. V. osztály


13. Vi.:
Osztályfőnök: 
Kovács Ferenc

Névsor: Bertók Bernadett, Csukovics Bettina, Dienes Nóra, Faller Natália, Frank Noémi, Jagodits Kitti, Katavics Dóra, Kósa Nóra, Kovács Klaudia Rita, Kubát Nikoletta, Kurcz Barbara, Laposa Loretta, Linka Amanda, Lukács Márta, Molnár Bettina, Molnár Zsófia, Nyári Klaudia, Standi Lilla, Szabó Valentina, Szabó Veronika, Szalay Alexandra, Takács Adrienn, Tóth Dzsenifer Kitti, Török Hajnalka, Velestán Mónika

13. Vi. osztály


14. P.:
Osztályfőnök: 
Lengyel-Kiss Katalin

Névsor: Csór Adrienn, Gombos Eszter, Guzmics Dóra, Kassai Gergely, Koroknai András, Németh Attila Zsolt, Németh Dóra, Sipőcz Tamás, Szabó Arnold, Takács Johanna

14. P. osztály


14. Vi.:
Osztályfőnök: 
Lengyel-Kiss Katalin

Névsor: Baracska Tímea, Draskovits Szilvia, Enzsöl Daniella, Grüll Éva, Kelemen Nóra, Kövesy Viktória, Kurucz Lilla Diána, Nagy Eszter, Nárai Annamária, Németh Ramóna Judit, Sőbér Melinda, Szigeti Szabina, Szűcs Nikolett, Tóth Adrienn

14. Vi. osztály